CAAT

Centro Agro Alimentare di Torino

Grossisti

operatori

Grossisti

  • ALBAFRUT S.A.S. di Balbo Gianpiero & Balbo Italo (Edificio 01 - 1abc)
  • ALMONTE S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 8a)
  • AMATO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 30c)
  • ANDORNO S.N.C. di Andorno Andrea & C. (Edificio 01 - 12b)
  • APRILE BARTOLOMEO S.N.C. di Aprile Gian Paolo & Aprile Luca (Edificio 01 - 1e)
  • B.T. FRUIT S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 25c)
  • BATTAGLIO S.P.A (Edificio 01 - 14abc)
  • BELLAFRUTTA DI FILIPPO DEL PRINCIPE (Edificio 01 - 21d)
  • BERBOTTO SERGIO S.A.S. di Berbotto Sergio & C. (Edificio 01 - 16a)
  • BERTINO FIOLIN A. & L. S.A.S. (Edificio 01 - 5abc)
  • BONFRUTTA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 12a)
  • BORGNINO VITTORIO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 4b)
  • CALORIO LORENZO S.N.C. (Edificio 01 - 1d)
  • CAPPELLA GIUSEPPE E CAPPELLA DARIO S.N.C. di Cappella Giuseppe e Cappella Dario (Edificio 01 - 30b)
  • CASTAGNO FRUTTA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 7b)
  • CAVAGLIA' BARTOLOMEO di Cavaglià Caterina & C. S.N.C. (Edificio 05 - 41c)
  • CAVALLO S.A.S. di Cavallo Renato e C. (Edificio 01 - 29a)
  • CINIELLO MICHELE S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 22c)
  • DI GRAZIA & ALESSI S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 25d)
  • DITTA ZOPEGNI S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 8c)
  • EMMEZETA ORTOFRUTTA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 22b)
  • ENRICO ERNESTO (Edificio 05 - 45)
  • ERIDE S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 10a)
  • ETNA FRUTTA di Spampinato Bruno (Edificio 05 - 43d)
  • EUROFOOD ITALIA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 3e, Edificio 01 - 4c)
  • EUROPA '74 - E '74 S.a.s. di Fornaresio Mauro e C. (Edificio 01 - 27e)
  • F.LLI ANDOLFI S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 5de)
  • F.LLI CAVAGLIA' S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 26c)
  • F.LLI LAJOLO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 2abc)
  • F.V. EFFEVI S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 20abc)
  • FABBRICATORE & CINIELLO S.A.S. di Ciniello Luca & C. (Edificio 01 - 25e)
  • FOGLIATI S.N.C. di Fogliati Eraldo e Franco Angelo (Edificio 01 - 24abc)
  • FRUIT LOGISTIC S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 31a)
  • FRUTTA CASTELVECCHIO S.N.C. (Edificio 01 - 29c)
  • FRUTTA GIO SRL (Edificio 01 - 3c)
  • FRUTTITALIA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 32bc)
  • GIOFRUTTA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 27d)
  • GIORDANO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 22a)
  • GLOBAL FRUIT S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 23cde)
  • GOVONI S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 31cde)
  • GROPPO S.N.C. di Groppo Bruno & C. (Edificio 01 - 3d)
  • GUARDAMAGNA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 28ab, Edificio 01 - 28c)
  • I DUE LEONI S.N.C. di Ribaudo Cristiano ed Emanuela Ribaudo (Edificio 01 - 29b)
  • IDEAL FUNGHI S.A.S. di Nettis Vincenzo & C. (Edificio 01 - 27c)
  • INTERFRUTTA PIEMONTE S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 7c)
  • ITALFRUTTA S.N.C. di Voglino Franco & Antonella (Edificio 01 - 6ab)
  • L' AURORA AGRICOLA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 11abcd)
  • LA MOLE S.N.C. di Riva Alfredo e Mario (Edificio 01 - 29d)
  • LA MONDIALFRUTTA S.N.C. di Pavone Agatino e Gabriele (Edificio 01 - 18c)
  • LA PREALPINA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 21ab)
  • LA TRINACRIA S.N.C. di Rocco Antonio, Rocco Antonella & C. (Edificio 01 - 27ab)
  • LA VG di Vitale Gaetano (Edificio 05 - 43c)
  • LIVIGNI MARIA ROSALIA (Edificio 01 - 18b)
  • MAGNANO SILVANA (Edificio 01 - 19e)
  • MAXIFRUTTA ITALIA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 25a)
  • MONDIALFUNGO S.A.S. di Barale Danilo Serafino e Stefano Giovanni & C. (Edificio 01 - 11e)
  • MONTICONE S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 13abc)
  • NUOVA ISCHIA FRUTTA S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 21e)
  • ORTOAMICO Soc. Coop. Agricola (Edificio 01 - 13de)
  • ORTOBRA S.A.S. Di Abrate Elena (Edificio 01 - 19b)
  • ORTOCERVERE S.N.C. di Graglia Andrea & Graglia Giancarlo (Edificio 05 - 45)
  • ORTOVERDE S.N.C. di Anselmo G. & Montrucchio M.R. & C. (Edificio 01 - 4a)
  • P.C. ORTOFRUTTICOLA SRLS (Edificio 01 - 12c)
  • POLLONE S.A.S. di Sergio Lingua e Luciano Napoli (Edificio 01 - 10b)
  • PRIMAVERA S.N.C. di Amore Alfonso & Bivona Pietro (Edificio 01 - 19cd)
  • QUIRICO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 7de)
  • RAMONDO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 9abcde)
  • S.I.P.O.T. S.R.L. (società ingrosso prodotti ortofrutticoli Torino) (Edificio 01 - 30a)
  • SA.MO. S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 6c)
  • SALVIAROSMARINO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 25b)
  • SANTOBUONO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 3a, Edificio 01 - 3b)
  • SPINELLI S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 19a)
  • TECNO G16 S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 16c)
  • TORRETTA FRANCO di Sandrone Torretta Franco (Edificio 01 - 26a)
  • TOSCO PIER DOMENICO (Edificio 01 - 31b)
  • TOSCORTOFRUTTA DI TOSCO PIERGIANNI E TOMMASO SNC (Edificio 01 - 16b)
  • TUTTAFRUTTA S.R.L. di Migliore Antonio e Fabrizio (Edificio 01 - 23ab)
  • UNION FRUIT IMPORT-EXPORT S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 10c)
  • VAIROLATTI S.A.S. di Vairolatti ilario & C. (Edificio 01 - 18a)
  • VERO S.R.L. (Edificio 01 - 21c)